Ashley Furniture

154 products

Shop Ashley Furniture at Discount Furniture in Manassas, VA. As one of the world's largest and most recognized furniture manufacturers, Ashley offers a comprehensive selection of home furnishings across every category — living room, bedroom, dining room, mattress, home office, outdoor, and home accents. Whether you're looking for a new sofa, a complete bedroom set, a dining table for the family, or the perfect mattress, Ashley Furniture has options in a range of styles from contemporary and modern to traditional and farmhouse. The brand is known for combining quality construction, on-trend design, and accessible pricing that makes it possible to furnish your home well without overspending. Explore Ashley's sub-brands including Signature Design, Benchcraft, Millennium, and Ashley Sleep for specialized collections within the larger catalog. Browse the full Ashley Furniture selection online or visit our showroom in Manassas, VA to experience the furniture in person. Delivery and flexible financing available. Financing options available.
154 products
Midnight-Madness Loveseat
$769.40

Knightington Power Reclining Loveseat with Audio Seating
$2,612.40

Willarae Loveseat
$479.40

Rhines Falls Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
$1,090.40

Rhine Falls Reclining Loveseat with Console
$1,090.40

Sale
Jasmine Peaks Loveseat
Sale price $563.40 Regular price $732.42

New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon

Sale
High Profile Loveseat
Sale price $769.40 Regular price $1,000.22

Sale
Gauntlet Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $708.40 Regular price $920.92

Sale
5Z-Relaxation Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $2,468.40 Regular price $3,208.92

Sale
Next-Gen Gaucho Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $1,526.40 Regular price $1,984.32

Sale
Clearbrooke Loveseat
Sale price $853.40 Regular price $1,109.42

Sale
Chelsworth Loveseat
Sale price $1,059.40 Regular price $1,377.22

Sale
Brogliano Loveseat
Sale price $1,205.40 Regular price $1,567.02

Sale
Bleckley Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $1,536.40 Regular price $1,997.32

Sale
Bindura Loveseat
Sale price $553.40 Regular price $719.42

Sale
DeepWakes Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $1,660.40 Regular price $2,158.52

Sale
Crossplex Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $1,846.40 Regular price $2,400.32

Sale
Chasemore Loveseat
Sale price $687.40 Regular price $893.62

Sale
Warlin Power Reclining Loveseat with Console image
Product image
Warlin Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $1,612.40 Regular price $2,096.12

Sale
VonRyan Power Reclining Loveseat image
Product image
VonRyan Power Reclining Loveseat
Sale price $1,622.40 Regular price $2,109.12

Sale
Vayda Loveseat image
Product image
Vayda Loveseat
Sale price $557.40 Regular price $724.62

Sale
Valerani Loveseat image
Product image
Valerani Loveseat
Sale price $791.40 Regular price $1,028.82

Sale
Product image
Product image
Tulen Reclining Loveseat
Sale price $748.40 Regular price $972.92

Sale
Tryanny Power Reclining Loveseat image
Product image
Tryanny Power Reclining Loveseat
Sale price $1,856.40 Regular price $2,413.32

Sale
Treasure Trove Loveseat image
Product image
Treasure Trove Loveseat
Sale price $1,027.40 Regular price $1,335.62

Sale
Trasimeno Power Reclining Loveseat with Console image
Product image
Trasimeno Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $1,688.40 Regular price $2,194.92

Sale
Traemore Loveseat image
Product image
Traemore Loveseat
Sale price $875.40 Regular price $1,138.02

Sale
The Man-Den Power Reclining Loveseat with Console image
Product image
The Man-Den Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $2,540.40 Regular price $3,302.52

Sale
Temmpton Dual Power Leather Reclining Modular Loveseat with Console image
Product image
Temmpton Dual Power Leather Reclining Modular Loveseat with Console
Sale price $2,797.60 Regular price $3,636.88

Sale
Telora Loveseat image
Product image
Telora Loveseat
Sale price $577.40 Regular price $750.62

Sale
Stonemeade Loveseat image
Product image
Stonemeade Loveseat
Sale price $557.40 Regular price $724.62

Sale
Stoneland Reclining Loveseat with Console image
Product image
Stoneland Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $940.40 Regular price $1,222.52

Sale
Starbot 3-Piece Power Reclining Loveseat with Console image
Product image
Starbot 3-Piece Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Sale price $2,135.60 Regular price $2,776.28

Sale
Starbot 2-Piece Power Reclining Loveseat image
Product image
Starbot 2-Piece Power Reclining Loveseat
Sale price $1,814.40 Regular price $2,358.72

Sale
Stairatt Loveseat image
Product image
Stairatt Loveseat
Sale price $535.40 Regular price $696.02

Sale
Soletren Loveseat image
Product image
Soletren Loveseat
Sale price $777.40 Regular price $1,010.62

Sale
SimpleJoy Loveseat image
Product image
SimpleJoy Loveseat
Sale price $471.40 Regular price $612.82

Sale
Scranto Reclining Loveseat image
Product image
Scranto Reclining Loveseat
Sale price $748.40 Regular price $972.92

Recently viewed

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Discount Furniture (Manassas, VA) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.