Ashley Furniture

437 products

    Refine

    view all

    Consumer Assembly

    Group

    Product Video

    Shipping

    Mirror Type

    AR Availability

    Top Seller

    Throw Fabric

    Bed Style

    Shade

    Table Shape

    Number of Doors

    Number of Drawers

    Piece Count

    Number of Shelves

    Seat Count

    Shop Ashley Furniture at Discount Furniture in Manassas, VA. As one of the world's largest and most recognized furniture manufacturers, Ashley offers a comprehensive selection of home furnishings across every category — living room, bedroom, dining room, mattress, home office, outdoor, and home accents. Whether you're looking for a new sofa, a complete bedroom set, a dining table for the family, or the perfect mattress, Ashley Furniture has options in a range of styles from contemporary and modern to traditional and farmhouse. The brand is known for combining quality construction, on-trend design, and accessible pricing that makes it possible to furnish your home well without overspending. Explore Ashley's sub-brands including Signature Design, Benchcraft, Millennium, and Ashley Sleep for specialized collections within the larger catalog. Browse the full Ashley Furniture selection online or visit our showroom in Manassas, VA to experience the furniture in person. Delivery and flexible financing available. Financing options available.
    437 products
    Sale
    Cordunn Pendant Light image
    Product image
    Cordunn Pendant Light
    Sale price $118.40 Regular price $153.92

    Sale
    Collbrook Pendant Light image
    Product image
    Collbrook Pendant Light
    Sale price $118.40 Regular price $153.92

    Sale
    Colburn Wall Sconce image
    Product image
    Colburn Wall Sconce
    Sale price $68.60 Regular price $89.18

    Sale
    Cloverty Sofa Table image
    Product image
    Cloverty Sofa Table
    Sale price $270.40 Regular price $351.52

    Sale
    Cloverty End Table image
    Product image
    Cloverty End Table
    Sale price $204.40 Regular price $265.72

    Sale
    Cloverty Coffee Table image
    Product image
    Cloverty Coffee Table
    Sale price $270.40 Regular price $351.52

    Sale
    Cliff Trails Outdoor Rocking Lounge Chair image
    Cliff Trails Outdoor Rocking Lounge Chair
    Sale price $631.20 Regular price $820.56

    Sale
    Cliff Trails Outdoor Rocking Arm Chair (Set of 2) image
    Cliff Trails Outdoor Rocking Arm Chair (Set of 2)
    Sale price $1,096.64 Regular price $1,425.63

    Sale
    Cliff Trails Outdoor Dining Table image
    Cliff Trails Outdoor Dining Table
    Sale price $978.44 Regular price $1,271.97

    Sale
    Cliff Trails Outdoor Arm Chair (Set of 2) image
    Cliff Trails Outdoor Arm Chair (Set of 2)
    Sale price $989.86 Regular price $1,286.82

    Sale
    Cliff Trails Fire Pit Table image
    Cliff Trails Fire Pit Table
    Sale price $1,191.42 Regular price $1,548.85

    Sale
    Claybrook Accent Mirror
    Sale price $160.60 Regular price $208.78

    Sale
    Clairbelle Accent Table (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Clairbelle Accent Table (Set of 2)
    Sale price $156.40 Regular price $203.32

    Sale
    Chaston Table Lamp (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Chaston Table Lamp (Set of 2)
    Sale price $128.40 Regular price $166.92

    Sale
    Chasinfield 72" TV Stand image
    Product image
    Chasinfield 72" TV Stand
    Sale price $862.52 Regular price $1,121.28

    Sale
    Chaseton Bar Cart image
    Product image
    Chaseton Bar Cart
    Sale price $356.40 Regular price $463.32

    Sale
    Chaseton Accent Table image
    Product image
    Chaseton Accent Table
    Sale price $246.40 Regular price $320.32

    Sale
    Chaness Pendant Light image
    Product image
    Chaness Pendant Light
    Sale price $118.40 Regular price $153.92

    Sale
    Centiar Pub Height Bar Stool image
    Product image
    Centiar Pub Height Bar Stool
    from $124.76 Regular price $162.19

    Sale
    Centiar Dining Table image
    Product image
    Centiar Dining Table
    from $247.26 Regular price $321.44

    Sale
    Centiar Dining Chair image
    Product image
    Centiar Dining Chair
    Sale price $124.76 Regular price $162.19

    Sale
    Centiar Counter Height Dining Table image
    Product image
    Centiar Counter Height Dining Table
    Sale price $344.90 Regular price $448.37

    Sale
    Centiar Counter Height Bar Stool image
    Product image
    Centiar Counter Height Bar Stool
    from $111.06 Regular price $144.38

    Sale
    Cassbryn Table (Set of 3) image
    Product image
    Cassbryn Table (Set of 3)
    Sale price $240.40 Regular price $312.52

    Sale
    Cashner Floor Lamp image
    Product image
    Cashner Floor Lamp
    Sale price $160.40 Regular price $208.52

    Sale
    Carynhurst End Table image
    Product image
    Carynhurst End Table
    from $246.40 Regular price $320.32

    Sale
    Carynhurst Coffee Table with Lift Top image
    Product image
    Carynhurst Coffee Table with Lift Top
    Sale price $678.40 Regular price $881.92

    Sale
    Carlenbury Table Lamp image
    Carlenbury Table Lamp
    Sale price $176.40 Regular price $229.32

    Sale
    Caramont Accent Table image
    Product image
    Caramont Accent Table
    Sale price $140.40 Regular price $182.52

    Sale
    Camney Accent Cabinet image
    Product image
    Camney Accent Cabinet
    Sale price $917.10 Regular price $1,192.23

    Sale
    Camiburg 47" Home Office Desk image
    Product image
    Camiburg 47" Home Office Desk
    Sale price $265.70 Regular price $345.41

    Sale
    Caitbrook Counter Height Bar Stool image
    Product image
    Caitbrook Counter Height Bar Stool
    Sale price $197.28 Regular price $256.46

    Sale
    Caitbrook Bar Height Bar Stool image
    Product image
    Caitbrook Bar Height Bar Stool
    Sale price $197.28 Regular price $256.46

    Sale
    Cadeburg Accent Table image
    Product image
    Cadeburg Accent Table
    Sale price $182.40 Regular price $237.12

    Sale
    Brookthrone Table Lamp (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Brookthrone Table Lamp (Set of 2)
    Sale price $140.40 Regular price $182.52

    Sale
    Bronick Floor Mirror image
    Product image
    Bronick Floor Mirror
    Sale price $284.60 Regular price $369.98

    Sale
    Brollevi Entertainment Center image
    Product image
    Brollevi Entertainment Center
    Sale price $1,451.76 Regular price $1,887.29

    Sale
    Brollevi 60" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
    Sale price $745.44 Regular price $969.07

    Sale
    Brocky Accent Mirror image
    Product image
    Brocky Accent Mirror
    from $110.60 Regular price $143.78

    Sale
    Brockwich Vase image
    Product image
    Brockwich Vase
    from $40.40 Regular price $52.52

    Recently viewed

    Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

    Does Discount Furniture (Manassas, VA) carry Ashley Furniture?

    Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

    What is Ashley Furniture known for?

    Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

    Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

    Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

    Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

    Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

    Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

    Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

    What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

    Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.