Ashley Furniture

1922 products

    Refine

    view all

    Consumer Assembly

    Group

    Product Video

    Shipping

    clear

    Mirror Type

    AR Availability

    Top Seller

    Dining Table Height

    Shade

    Table Shape

    Number of Doors

    Number of Drawers

    Piece Count

    Number of Shelves

    Seat Count

    Shop Ashley Furniture at Discount Furniture in Manassas, VA. As one of the world's largest and most recognized furniture manufacturers, Ashley offers a comprehensive selection of home furnishings across every category — living room, bedroom, dining room, mattress, home office, outdoor, and home accents. Whether you're looking for a new sofa, a complete bedroom set, a dining table for the family, or the perfect mattress, Ashley Furniture has options in a range of styles from contemporary and modern to traditional and farmhouse. The brand is known for combining quality construction, on-trend design, and accessible pricing that makes it possible to furnish your home well without overspending. Explore Ashley's sub-brands including Signature Design, Benchcraft, Millennium, and Ashley Sleep for specialized collections within the larger catalog. Browse the full Ashley Furniture selection online or visit our showroom in Manassas, VA to experience the furniture in person. Delivery and flexible financing available. Financing options available.
    1922 products
    Sale
    Simmenfort Nightstand image
    Product image
    Simmenfort Nightstand
    Sale price $119.00 Regular price $154.70

    Sale
    Simmenfort Dresser image
    Product image
    Simmenfort Dresser
    Sale price $349.70 Regular price $454.61

    Sale
    Simmenfort Bed image
    Product image
    Simmenfort Bed
    from $171.00 Regular price $222.30

    Sale
    Simmenfort Chest of Drawers image
    Product image
    Simmenfort Chest of Drawers
    Sale price $281.00 Regular price $365.30

    Sale
    Silo Point Outdoor End Table image
    Product image
    Silo Point Outdoor End Table
    Sale price $194.40 Regular price $252.72

    Sale
    Sidewinder Accent Chair image
    Product image
    Sidewinder Accent Chair
    Sale price $466.70 Regular price $606.71

    Sale
    Shullden Drop Leaf Dining Table image
    Product image
    Shullden Drop Leaf Dining Table
    Sale price $222.42 Regular price $289.15

    Sale
    Shullden Dining Room Set
    from $421.70 Regular price $548.21

    Sale
    Shullden Dining Chair image
    Product image
    Shullden Dining Chair
    Sale price $99.64 Regular price $129.53

    Sale
    Shianne Floor Lamp image
    Product image
    Shianne Floor Lamp
    Sale price $140.40 Regular price $182.52

    Sale
    Sheriel Floor Lamp image
    Product image
    Sheriel Floor Lamp
    Sale price $280.40 Regular price $364.52

    Sale
    Sherbana Dining Chair image
    Product image
    Sherbana Dining Chair
    Sale price $124.76 Regular price $162.19

    Sale
    Shellmond Coffee Table With Storage image
    Product image
    Shellmond Coffee Table With Storage
    Sale price $226.40 Regular price $294.32

    Sale
    Sheabourne Vase image
    Product image
    Sheabourne Vase
    from $54.40 Regular price $70.72

    Sale
    Shaybrock Dining Chair image
    Product image
    Shaybrock Dining Chair
    Sale price $136.18 Regular price $177.03

    Sale
    Shawburn Youth Bed image
    Product image
    Shawburn Youth Bed
    Sale price $177.00 Regular price $230.10

    Sale
    Shawburn Nightstand image
    Product image
    Shawburn Nightstand
    Sale price $85.00 Regular price $110.50

    Sale
    Shawburn Dresser image
    Product image
    Shawburn Dresser
    Sale price $305.70 Regular price $397.41

    Sale
    Shawburn Chest of Drawers image
    Product image
    Shawburn Chest of Drawers
    Sale price $247.00 Regular price $321.10

    Sale
    Shawburn Bed image
    Product image
    Shawburn Bed
    Sale price $195.00 Regular price $253.50

    Sale
    Shawburg Table Lamp image
    Product image
    Shawburg Table Lamp
    Sale price $160.40 Regular price $208.52

    Sale
    Shawburg Lamp Set
    Sale price $320.80 Regular price $417.04

    Sale
    Shawbeck Nightstand image
    Product image
    Shawbeck Nightstand
    Sale price $247.26 Regular price $321.44

    Sale
    Shavontae Table Lamp (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Shavontae Table Lamp (Set of 2)
    Sale price $118.40 Regular price $153.92

    Sale
    Shavon Table Lamp image
    Product image
    Shavon Table Lamp
    Sale price $118.40 Regular price $153.92

    Sale
    Sharolyn Table Lamp image
    Product image
    Sharolyn Table Lamp
    Sale price $140.40 Regular price $182.52

    Sale
    Sharlance End Table image
    Sharlance End Table
    Sale price $240.40 Regular price $312.52

    Sale
    Shallifer Dresser image
    Product image
    Shallifer Dresser
    Sale price $381.70 Regular price $496.21

    Sale
    Seton Creek Pillow image
    Seton Creek Pillow
    Sale price $51.96 Regular price $67.55

    Sale
    Seton Creek Outdoor Swivel Dining Chair (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Seton Creek Outdoor Swivel Dining Chair (Set of 2)
    Sale price $862.52 Regular price $1,121.28

    Sale
    Seton Creek Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion image
    Product image
    Seton Creek Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion
    Sale price $411.20 Regular price $534.56

    Sale
    Seton Creek Outdoor End Table image
    Product image
    Seton Creek Outdoor End Table
    Sale price $280.40 Regular price $364.52

    Sale
    Seton Creek Outdoor Dining Arm Chair (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Seton Creek Outdoor Dining Arm Chair (Set of 2)
    Sale price $662.96 Regular price $861.85

    Sale
    Seton Creek Outdoor Coffee Table image
    Product image
    Seton Creek Outdoor Coffee Table
    Sale price $442.40 Regular price $575.12

    Sale
    Sethlen Console Sofa Table with Speaker image
    Product image
    Sethlen Console Sofa Table with Speaker
    Sale price $290.40 Regular price $377.52

    Sale
    Sethlen Accent Table with Speaker image
    Product image
    Sethlen Accent Table with Speaker
    Sale price $226.40 Regular price $294.32

    Sale
    Sethburn Rug image
    Product image
    Sethburn Rug
    from $108.60 Regular price $141.18

    Sale
    Sethall Floor Mirror image
    Product image
    Sethall Floor Mirror
    Sale price $240.60 Regular price $312.78

    Sale
    Serene Bay Outdoor End Table image
    Product image
    Serene Bay Outdoor End Table
    Sale price $386.40 Regular price $502.32

    Sale
    Senniberg Nightstand image
    Product image
    Senniberg Nightstand
    Sale price $200.42 Regular price $260.55

    Recently viewed

    Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

    Does Discount Furniture (Manassas, VA) carry Ashley Furniture?

    Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

    What is Ashley Furniture known for?

    Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

    Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

    Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

    Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

    Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

    Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

    Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

    What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

    Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.