Ashley Furniture

375 products

    Refine

    view all

    Consumer Assembly

    Group

    Product Video

    Power

    Shipping

    Lamp Type

    Mirror Type

    AR Availability

    Top Seller

    Dining Table Height

    Shade

    Table Shape

    Number of Doors

    Number of Drawers

    Piece Count

    Number of Shelves

    Seat Count

    Shop Ashley Furniture at Discount Furniture in Manassas, VA. As one of the world's largest and most recognized furniture manufacturers, Ashley offers a comprehensive selection of home furnishings across every category — living room, bedroom, dining room, mattress, home office, outdoor, and home accents. Whether you're looking for a new sofa, a complete bedroom set, a dining table for the family, or the perfect mattress, Ashley Furniture has options in a range of styles from contemporary and modern to traditional and farmhouse. The brand is known for combining quality construction, on-trend design, and accessible pricing that makes it possible to furnish your home well without overspending. Explore Ashley's sub-brands including Signature Design, Benchcraft, Millennium, and Ashley Sleep for specialized collections within the larger catalog. Browse the full Ashley Furniture selection online or visit our showroom in Manassas, VA to experience the furniture in person. Delivery and flexible financing available. Financing options available.
    375 products
    Sale
    Cylener Lamp Set
    Sale price $236.80 Regular price $307.84

    Sale
    Cosmic Power Base Adjustable Base image
    Product image
    Cosmic Power Base Adjustable Base
    from $653.80 Regular price $849.94

    Sale
    Product image
    Product image
    Comfort Plus Mattress
    from $275.88 Regular price $358.64

    Sale
    Colleton Recliner image
    Product image
    Colleton Recliner
    Sale price $716.70 Regular price $931.71

    Sale
    Colleton Loveseat image
    Product image
    Colleton Loveseat
    Sale price $983.40 Regular price $1,278.42

    Sale
    Cloverty Sofa Table image
    Product image
    Cloverty Sofa Table
    Sale price $270.40 Regular price $351.52

    Sale
    Cloverty End Table image
    Product image
    Cloverty End Table
    Sale price $204.40 Regular price $265.72

    Sale
    Cloverty Coffee Table image
    Product image
    Cloverty Coffee Table
    Sale price $270.40 Regular price $351.52

    Sale
    Chime 8 Inch Memory Foam Mattress Package image
    Product image
    Chime 8 Inch Memory Foam Mattress Package
    from $428.70 Regular price $557.31

    Sale
    Chime 8 Inch Memory Foam Mattress in a Box
    from $286.50 Regular price $372.45

    Sale
    Chime 12 Inch Memory Foam Mattress Package image
    Product image
    Chime 12 Inch Memory Foam Mattress Package
    from $515.74 Regular price $670.46

    Sale
    Chime 12 Inch Memory Foam Mattress in a Box
    from $367.16 Regular price $477.31

    Sale
    Chime 12 Inch Hybrid Mattress Package
    from $832.14 Regular price $1,081.78

    Sale
    Chime 12 Inch Hybrid Mattress in a Box
    from $354.42 Regular price $460.75

    Sale
    Chime 12 Inch Hybrid 2-Piece Mattress Package image
    Product image
    Chime 12 Inch Hybrid 2-Piece Mattress Package
    from $496.62 Regular price $645.61

    Sale
    Chime 10 Inch Hybrid Mattress Package
    from $498.86 Regular price $648.52

    Sale
    Chime 10 Inch Hybrid Mattress in a Box
    from $290.76 Regular price $377.99

    Sale
    Chime 10 Inch Hybrid 2-Piece Mattress Package image
    Product image
    Chime 10 Inch Hybrid 2-Piece Mattress Package
    from $432.96 Regular price $562.85

    Sale
    Chime 10 Inch Hybrid 10 Inch Mattress and Pillow
    Sale price $435.06 Regular price $565.58

    Sale
    Chevron Pouf
    Sale price $132.60 Regular price $172.38

    Sale
    Charina End Table image
    Product image
    Charina End Table
    Sale price $140.40 Regular price $182.52

    Sale
    Charina Coffee Table image
    Product image
    Charina Coffee Table
    Sale price $334.40 Regular price $434.72

    Sale
    Carnlow Sculpture image
    Carnlow Sculpture
    Sale price $114.40 Regular price $148.72

    Sale
    Carissa Manor Living Room Set
    from $731.06 Regular price $950.38

    Sale
    Carianna Sofa Sleeper image
    Product image
    Carianna Sofa Sleeper
    Sale price $1,720.10 Regular price $2,236.13

    Sale
    Carianna Oversized Chair image
    Product image
    Carianna Oversized Chair
    Sale price $957.06 Regular price $1,244.18

    Sale
    Carianna Ottoman image
    Product image
    Carianna Ottoman
    Sale price $338.36 Regular price $439.87

    Sale
    Candelario Wall Decor image
    Product image
    Candelario Wall Decor
    Sale price $88.60 Regular price $115.18

    Sale
    Camera Time Recliner image
    Product image
    Camera Time Recliner
    Sale price $619.20 Regular price $804.96

    Sale
    Cadeburg Accent Table image
    Product image
    Cadeburg Accent Table
    Sale price $182.40 Regular price $237.12

    Sale
    Brockwich Vase image
    Product image
    Brockwich Vase
    from $40.40 Regular price $52.52

    Sale
    Briarcott Vase image
    Product image
    Briarcott Vase
    from $44.40 Regular price $57.72

    Sale
    Bostwick Shoals Youth Dresser
    Sale price $398.84 Regular price $518.49

    Sale
    Bostwick Shoals Youth Chest of Drawers image
    Product image
    Bostwick Shoals Youth Chest of Drawers
    Sale price $328.04 Regular price $426.45

    Sale
    Bostwick Shoals Nightstand image
    Product image
    Bostwick Shoals Nightstand
    Sale price $200.42 Regular price $260.55

    Sale
    Boothbay Reclining Sofa image
    Product image
    Boothbay Reclining Sofa
    Sale price $1,027.60 Regular price $1,335.88

    Sale
    Boothbay Reclining Loveseat image
    Product image
    Boothbay Reclining Loveseat
    Sale price $940.40 Regular price $1,222.52

    Sale
    Bluacy Table Lamp image
    Product image
    Bluacy Table Lamp
    Sale price $140.40 Regular price $182.52

    Sale
    Bluacy Lamp Set
    Sale price $280.80 Regular price $365.04

    Sale
    Blairhurst Nightstand image
    Product image
    Blairhurst Nightstand
    Sale price $442.54 Regular price $575.30

    Recently viewed

    Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

    Does Discount Furniture (Manassas, VA) carry Ashley Furniture?

    Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

    What is Ashley Furniture known for?

    Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

    Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

    Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

    Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

    Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

    Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

    Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

    What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

    Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.