Ashley Furniture

4157 products

    Refine

    view all

    Consumer Assembly

    Group

    Product Video

    Shipping

    Mirror Type

    AR Availability

    Top Seller

    Dining Table Height

    Shade

    Table Shape

    Number of Doors

    Number of Drawers

    Piece Count

    Number of Shelves

    Seat Count

    Shop Ashley Furniture at Discount Furniture in Manassas, VA. As one of the world's largest and most recognized furniture manufacturers, Ashley offers a comprehensive selection of home furnishings across every category — living room, bedroom, dining room, mattress, home office, outdoor, and home accents. Whether you're looking for a new sofa, a complete bedroom set, a dining table for the family, or the perfect mattress, Ashley Furniture has options in a range of styles from contemporary and modern to traditional and farmhouse. The brand is known for combining quality construction, on-trend design, and accessible pricing that makes it possible to furnish your home well without overspending. Explore Ashley's sub-brands including Signature Design, Benchcraft, Millennium, and Ashley Sleep for specialized collections within the larger catalog. Browse the full Ashley Furniture selection online or visit our showroom in Manassas, VA to experience the furniture in person. Delivery and flexible financing available. Financing options available.
    4157 products
    Sale
    Darrich Lamp Set
    Sale price $256.80 Regular price $333.84

    Sale
    Darrey Accent Cabinet image
    Product image
    Darrey Accent Cabinet
    Sale price $827.80 Regular price $1,076.14

    Sale
    Darmondard Rug image
    Product image
    Darmondard Rug
    from $144.60 Regular price $187.98

    Sale
    Darlita Table Lamp (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Darlita Table Lamp (Set of 2)
    Sale price $118.40 Regular price $153.92

    Sale
    Darinsen Sculpture
    Sale price $92.40 Regular price $120.12

    Sale
    Darinby Wall Art image
    Product image
    Darinby Wall Art
    Sale price $154.60 Regular price $200.98

    Sale
    Product image
    Darcy Sofa image
    Darcy Sofa
    Sale price $526.10 Regular price $683.93

    Sale
    Darcy Recliner image
    Product image
    Darcy Recliner
    Sale price $460.70 Regular price $598.91

    Sale
    Darcy Ottoman image
    Product image
    Darcy Ottoman
    Sale price $382.36 Regular price $497.07

    Sale
    Darcy Living Room Set
    from $799.06 Regular price $1,038.78

    Sale
    Darcy Loveseat image
    Product image
    Darcy Loveseat
    Sale price $471.40 Regular price $612.82

    Sale
    Darcy Chair image
    Product image
    Darcy Chair
    Sale price $416.70 Regular price $541.71

    Sale
    Darborn Occasional Table Set
    from $774.20 Regular price $1,006.46

    Sale
    Darborn Lift-Top Coffee Table image
    Product image
    Darborn Lift-Top Coffee Table
    Sale price $503.80 Regular price $654.94

    Sale
    Darborn Dining Table image
    Product image
    Darborn Dining Table
    Sale price $676.38 Regular price $879.29

    Sale
    Darborn Dining Chair image
    Product image
    Darborn Dining Chair
    Sale price $124.76 Regular price $162.19

    Sale
    Darborn Chairside End Table image
    Product image
    Darborn Chairside End Table
    Sale price $270.40 Regular price $351.52

    Sale
    Darborn 88" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace image
    Product image
    Darborn 88" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
    Sale price $1,377.88 Regular price $1,791.24

    Sale
    Darborn 88" TV Stand image
    Product image
    Darborn 88" TV Stand
    Sale price $737.76 Regular price $959.09

    Sale
    Darborn 62" Dining Bench image
    Product image
    Darborn 62" Dining Bench
    Sale price $197.28 Regular price $256.46

    Sale
    Danziar Wide Chest of Drawers image
    Product image
    Danziar Wide Chest of Drawers
    Sale price $515.04 Regular price $669.55

    Sale
    Danziar Slat Bed image
    Product image
    Danziar Slat Bed
    from $519.04 Regular price $674.75

    Sale
    Danziar Nightstand image
    Product image
    Danziar Nightstand
    Sale price $257.52 Regular price $334.78

    Sale
    Danziar Dresser and Mirror image
    Product image
    Danziar Dresser and Mirror
    Sale price $622.10 Regular price $808.73

    Sale
    Danziar Bedroom Set
    from $1,072.62 Regular price $1,394.41

    Sale
    Danziar Dresser image
    Product image
    Danziar Dresser
    Sale price $537.88 Regular price $699.24

    Sale
    Danziar Bedroom Mirror image
    Product image
    Danziar Bedroom Mirror
    Sale price $84.22 Regular price $109.49

    Sale
    Danziar Bed image
    Product image
    Danziar Bed
    from $450.52 Regular price $585.68

    Sale
    Danziar 72" TV Stand image
    Product image
    Danziar 72" TV Stand
    Sale price $467.08 Regular price $607.20

    Sale
    Danum Upholstery Package
    Sale price $1,584.00 Regular price $2,059.20

    Sale
    Danum Reclining Sofa image
    Product image
    Danum Reclining Sofa
    Sale price $813.60 Regular price $1,057.68

    Sale
    Danum Reclining Loveseat image
    Product image
    Danum Reclining Loveseat
    Sale price $770.40 Regular price $1,001.52

    Sale
    Danum Recliner image
    Product image
    Danum Recliner
    Sale price $471.20 Regular price $612.56

    Sale
    Dansot Wall Art (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Dansot Wall Art (Set of 2)
    Sale price $154.60 Regular price $200.98

    Sale
    Danson Swivel Lounge with Cushion (Set of 2) image
    Product image
    Danson Swivel Lounge with Cushion (Set of 2)
    Sale price $1,494.40 Regular price $1,942.72

    Sale
    Danson Outdoor Occasional Table Set
    from $700.80 Regular price $911.04

    Sale
    Danson Outdoor End Table image
    Product image
    Danson Outdoor End Table
    Sale price $204.40 Regular price $265.72

    Sale
    Danson Outdoor Coffee Table image
    Product image
    Danson Outdoor Coffee Table
    Sale price $496.40 Regular price $645.32

    Sale
    Danset Table Lamp image
    Product image
    Danset Table Lamp
    Sale price $128.40 Regular price $166.92

    Sale
    Danset Lamp Set
    Sale price $256.80 Regular price $333.84

    Recently viewed

    Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

    Does Discount Furniture (Manassas, VA) carry Ashley Furniture?

    Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

    What is Ashley Furniture known for?

    Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

    Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

    Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

    Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

    Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

    Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

    Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

    What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

    Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.